Player Statistics for zeropageho emulator user 25

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
MeltdownStandard Default Game149781
Dig DugStandard16408024
TapperBeginner2805025
AstroblastAmateur265042
FroggerGame 1214057
Keystone KapersStandard1490057
TurmoilStart Level 12688060
Circus AtariGame 1-119664
BerzerkGame 1445087
DragonfireGame 1-1283091
Solar FoxGame 126200103
CrackpotsGame 121280105
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:35.11106
Demon AttackGame 15210109
Amoeba JumpStandard10221215
Flappy BirdStandard24246
JawbreakerGame 17710278
L.E.M.Standard21800292
Cave 1KCompetition801329
Stampede1 - Sidekick1416639
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px