Player Statistics for sramirez2008

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Asteroids15 (1SNSH)431201
Asteroids16 (1FNSH)621901
CentipedeStandard Play1046961
MeltdownDamage14171
Missile Command Arcade1 Player Level 1 477951
Spider FighterFast Speed, Straight Shots517101
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Straight Shots1640901
Demon AttackGame 1 - Hard216902
JawbreakerGame 1 - Hard182802
L.E.M.Standard 4874002
RAPTORStandard 11542
Spider FighterFast Speed, Guided Shots483502
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry317303
1942 bBStandard104936004
AstroblastExpert 142254
Cave 1KCompetition + Moving Walls7457
AstroblastAmateur4340510
Circus AtariGame 1-1371410
Reserved, do not useReserved 15431116
SeaquestGame 1 - Hard8979019
Pac-Man 8KStandard3049025
River RaidStandard4453026
BerzerkGame 11230027
AtlantisGame 15130028
KaboomGame 1 349238
Solar FoxGame 1 13770038
H.E.R.O.Game 110817547
FrostbiteGame 1383063
TurmoilStart Level 1859069
FroggerGame 1816120
ChetiryMarathon48120124
SeaquestGame 1148190125
JawbreakerGame 15730317
Amoeba JumpStandard30631334
Flappy BirdStandard22220
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px