Player Statistics for prizrak

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Kovi KoviMatch A - Marathon 18641
L.E.M.Standard22780013
Asteroids1 (1S5H)3182016
BerzerkGame 11637016
Juno FirstStandard5560022
AtlantisGame 14650024
1942 bBStandard18570026
Dig DugStandard11531034
Demon AttackGame 1 - Hard570038
Sadistroids1 (1S5H)235050
River RaidStandard2391062
EnduroStandard400974
Ninjish GuyStandard1608127
ChetiryMarathon45480130
Cosmic ArkGame 17480132
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 13957141
BerzerkGame 93370152
SeaquestGame 182190152
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:42.21197
Pac-Man 8KStandard11260200
H.E.R.O.Game 135060204
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry6650235
HappyBirdAmateur mode0510
Amoeba JumpStandard5404573
Stampede1 - Sidekick478745
Flappy BirdStandard12691
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px