Player Statistics for ctoniki

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
FreewayLake Shore Drive, Chicago321
Sky JinksPolo Grounds0:35.793
Amidar6 Warriors Fast27214
Asteroids8 (1FNH)65104
BowlingGame 12254
DragsterStraight-ahead Dragster6:04.544
Robot TankStandard414
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Straight Shots648304
EnduroStandard190025
Asteroids4 (1F10H)52306
Sky JinksAero Race1:13.516
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow147008
AtlantisGame 1741009
Pac-Man 8KStandard365509
River RaidStandard9461011
FrostbiteGame 113216012
Solar FoxGame 126040014
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots4147014
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles18072015
JawbreakerGame 52209018
Stampede1 - Sidekick, Hard175119
TapperBeginner2835023
SeaquestGame 124720025
Cosmic ArkGame 11438026
FroggerGame 1329027
BeamriderStandard2306636
Keystone KapersStandard1980036
DragonfireGame 1-1674042
Barnstorming3 - Stunt Pilot0:55.2049
Dig DugStandard3376063
BerzerkGame 1457083
H.E.R.O.Game 18768096
JawbreakerGame 11497098
CrackpotsGame 124070101
Tron Deadly DiscsSlow23085116
Ninjish GuyStandard899153
Stampede1 - Sidekick3176321
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry4410342
Amoeba JumpStandard29731364
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px