Player Statistics for cflukee

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Juno FirstStandard1753501
Night DriverNovice541
BerzerkGame 11919502
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 229922
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 327922
Lock 'n' ChaseFast30002
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots2911402
River RaidStandard1640703
CentipedeStandard Play792354
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 030305
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 125585
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow160707
Chopper CommandCadet fast Fire232008
MeltdownStandard Default Game55158
Robot TankStandard388
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry216309
Demon AttackGame 12498012
Smurf1 Player Skill 12690013
Keystone KapersStandard3500016
Dig DugStandard21611017
FreewayLake Shore Drive, Chicago1622
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 2 Hard276224
RAPTORStandard79329
Robot CityNormal24030
AstroblastAmateur584031
Pac-Man 8KStandard2824034
TapperBeginner2037537
HappyBirdAmateur mode1940
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1 Hard393341
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles4877041
AtlantisGame 13420050
ChetirySprint 40250050
Tron Deadly DiscsSlow4088552
1942 bBStandard11295054
BeamriderStandard1193054
FroggerGame 1220355
Asteroids1 (1S5H)422064
ChetirySprint 25252064
SeaquestGame 119379071
Sadistroids1 (1S5H)63082
FrostbiteGame 1226088
EnduroStandard264889
Solar FoxGame 13520097
CrackpotsGame 119350110
Cosmic ArkGame 19880113
Amoeba JumpStandard14367120
Ninjish GuyStandard1703124
ChetiryMarathon44360136
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)3530139
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:41.13191
JawbreakerGame 110650200
KaboomGame 1820223
H.E.R.O.Game 115210284
L.E.M.Standard16800328
Cave 1KCompetition231355
Flappy BirdStandard41610
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px