Player Statistics for Hjou

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Asteroids9 (1S5H)249601
AtlantisGame 2272011
AtlantisGame 3134021
Bot & TomStage 5, Track 1420731
Bot & TomStage 5, Track 21071
Bot & TomStage 9, Track 120921
Meltdown35K,Leap,Damage37661
Mission 3000 ADDefault77001
Reserved, do not use1688761
XeviousSlow Expert283501
XeviousSlow Intermediate94501
Asteroids11 (1S10SH)124202
Asteroids14 (1F20SH)19002
Asteroids17 (1S5FL)19302
Asteroids20 (1F10FL)25502
Asteroids25 (1S5W)75002
Asteroids30 (1F20W)28702
Asteroids7 (1SNH)87802
Asteroids8 (1FNH)85502
AtlantisGame 41310032
BlocksBlitz 8 Colors217002
BlocksTimer1689902
MeltdownLeap14542
Pac-Man 4KLevel 9 - Flagship69102
SkiingGame 1 ab0:39.392
SkiingGame 2 ab1:35.032
Smurf1 Player Skill 352002
Star ShipWarp Drive 1052
Asteroids10 (1F5SH)43303
BlocksBlitz2501603
HellwayBB Mode 5 Car 017463
Kung-Fu MasterDefault128003
Night DriverNovice503
Wall Jump NinjaNormal with Lava503
BlocksStandard 8 Colors5504
Bot & TomStage 1, Track 2108264
Cosmic SwarmChallenger104
XeviousSlow Novice90504
Asteroids2 (1F5H)23105
Asteroids5 (1S20H)26505
Star ShipStar Ship 1345
TumblersStandard35
Lunokhod 1Standard876
Night DriverPro346
Sadistroids4 (1F10H)14006
Wall Jump NinjaHard236
Grand Prix2: Brands Hatch (1 Bridge)1:46.447
Night DriverPro fast247
BlocksStandard924508
Circus AtariGame 2-1, Hard3759
Kovi KoviMatch B - Marathon1149
Pac-Man 4KLevel 11 - Bell22009
Pac-Man 4KLevel 13 - Key18609
SkiingGame 1 bb0:38.869
Circus AtariGame 2-113812
Cosmic SwarmBeginner2412
Asteroids15 (1SNSH)969013
AstroblastExpert140014
Solar StormStandard44014
Circus AtariGame 1-1, Hard36315
FreewayLake Shore Drive, Chicago2818
CommandoStandard600019
KaboomGame 1 - Hard19619
TapperArcade1380020
Corre JoseStandard112621
StalaXNormal569721
Barnstorming2 - Crop Duster1:03.5123
Amidar6 Warriors Fast105225
Stop die GlockeStandard9:2827
AstroblastAmateur1045528
Berry Fun!Standard$13.8129
Grand Prix1: Watkins Glen:53.6330
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow636033
Barnstorming4 - Flying Ace1:30.6234
Kool-Aid ManNormal Speed440035
Robot TankStandard1637
Sky JinksPolo Grounds0:47.0838
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 075939
Juno FirstStandard3765041
Bot & TomStage 1, Track 17323646
JawbreakerGame 5942046
PitfallStandard3789246
Chopper CommandCadet fast Fire510047
ChetirySprint 40188051
Spitfire AttackStandard1760052
AtlantisGame 13530055
Asteroids1 (1S5H)639057
BerzerkGame 272058
Planet PatrolSmall Vessel42061
BerzerkGame 7251070
JawbreakerGame 1 - Hard470073
Wall Jump NinjaNormal4975
ChetirySprint 25124077
Sadistroids1 (1S5H)151078
RAPTORStandard18481
TapperBeginner1175082
Pac-Line PanicStart Line 2239787
Reserved, do not useReserved 1979989
CrackpotsGame 13593098
BerzerkGame 14680107
DragsterStraight-ahead Dragster7:31.46117
TurmoilStart Level 12750121
Dig DugStandard3780140
River RaidStandard19190140
EnduroStandard2434145
ChetiryMarathon60800150
CentipedeStandard Play2338151
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles200153
Circus AtariGame 1-1386154
Cosmic ArkGame 16370154
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:37.79176
HappyBirdPro mode17179
BeamriderStandard4860180
1942 bBStandard19200181
Smurf1 Player Skill 115600205
BowlingGame 1170209
Pac-ManStandard14820210
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 13753212
FroggerGame 1351236
H.E.R.O.Game 134020263
Cave 1KCompetition + Moving Walls171270
Ninjish GuyStandard534276
HappyBirdAmateur mode8281
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry6860291
KaboomGame 1428330
Demon AttackGame 15900395
JawbreakerGame 15280399
L.E.M.Standard3000522
Stampede1 - Sidekick752710
Pac-Line PanicStart Line 1 + Fruits696865
Amoeba JumpStandard6241886
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px