Player Statistics for Dioskilos

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
BlocksBlitz 8 Colors16201
BlocksStandard 8 Colors6101
BlocksTimer 8 Colors14401
BlocksTimer1098801
Chopper CommandCadet slower Fire98001
Chopper CommandCommander fast Fire18001
Chopper CommandCommander slower Fire16001
Circus AtariGame 3-2, Hard66021
Circus AtariGame 7-2, Hard33991
Demon AttackGame 10 - Hard20701
Demon AttackGame 1019251
Demon AttackGame 3 - Hard161501
Demon AttackGame 3204901
Demon AttackGame 4 - Hard85701
Demon AttackGame 4116901
Demon AttackGame 5 - Hard13501
Demon AttackGame 6 - Hard72101
Demon AttackGame 659801
Demon AttackGame 7 - Hard11701
Demon AttackGame 772501
Demon AttackGame 8 - Hard49201
Demon AttackGame 9 - Hard22051
Demon AttackGame 927301
DragonfireGame 2-146301
DragonfireGame 3-125401
FroggerGame 3 - Hard13551
FroggerGame 321251
FroggerGame 4 - Hard12911
FroggerGame 415411
FroggerGame 5 - Hard7781
FroggerGame 59051
FroggerGame 6 - Hard6751
FroggerGame 67551
KaboomGame 1 - Hard11701
KaboomGame 2 - Hard6861
KaboomGame 223581
Lock 'n' ChaseFast57801
MegaManiaStraight slow missiles57701
Night Driver8511
Night DriverExpert fast611
Night DriverExpert391
Night DriverPro fast521
Night DriverPro601
Night DriverRandom591
Planet PatrolLarge Vessel Slow26801
Planet PatrolLarge Vessel31001
Planet PatrolSmall Vessel Slow38801
Sadistroids12 (1F10SH)41701
Sadistroids13 (1S20SH)64401
Sadistroids15 (1SNSH)57901
Sadistroids2 (1F5H)38201
Sadistroids22 (1F20FL)28001
Sadistroids23 (1SNFL)71501
Sadistroids24 (1FNFL)35301
Sadistroids25 (1S5W)28501
Sadistroids26 (1F5W)44701
Sadistroids27 (1S10W)35601
Sadistroids28 (1F10W)41201
Sadistroids29 (1S20W)36101
Sadistroids3 (1S10H)37201
Sadistroids30 (1F20W)36101
Sadistroids31 (1SNW)36501
Sadistroids32 (1FNW)35301
Sadistroids33 (1KIDS)133001
Sadistroids4 (1F10H)55001
Sadistroids5 (1S20H)32601
Sadistroids6 (1F20H)23501
Sadistroids7 (1SNH)78101
Sadistroids8 (1FNH)21301
Sky JinksPolo Grounds (Hard)0:44.251
Solar FoxGame 3 - Fast1295001
Solar FoxGame 31277001
Space JockeyGame 1 slow rare enemy shots117851
Star ShipExpert Lunar Lander 12221
Star ShipExpert Lunar Lander 13231
Star ShipExpert Lunar Lander 14191
Star ShipExpert Lunar Lander 15291
Star ShipExpert Lunar Lander 16231
Star ShipExpert Lunar Lander 17231
Star ShipExpert Star Ship 1391
Star ShipExpert Star Ship 2301
Star ShipExpert Star Ship 331
Star ShipExpert Star Ship 421
Star ShipExpert Warp Drive 10441
Star ShipExpert Warp Drive 11351
Star ShipLunar Lander 12251
Star ShipLunar Lander 13241
Star ShipLunar Lander 14221
Star ShipLunar Lander 15271
Star ShipLunar Lander 16221
Star ShipLunar Lander 17181
Star ShipStar Ship 2351
Star ShipStar Ship 3111
Star ShipStar Ship 5621
Star ShipStar Ship 6571
Star ShipStar Ship 7531
Star ShipStar Ship 8591
Star ShipStar Ship 9561
Star ShipWarp Drive 10251
Star ShipWarp Drive 11331
TurmoilStart Level 791201
TurmoilStart Level 953501
BlocksStandard1671102
Circus AtariGame 1-1, Hard34392
Circus AtariGame 1-2, Hard8672
Circus AtariGame 1-231682
Circus AtariGame 2-1, Hard36692
Circus AtariGame 2-2, Hard18432
Circus AtariGame 2-223902
Circus AtariGame 3-1, Hard38622
Circus AtariGame 3-132632
Circus AtariGame 3-252722
Circus AtariGame 4-1, Hard26392
Circus AtariGame 4-121392
Circus AtariGame 4-221062
Circus AtariGame 5-1, Hard25472
Circus AtariGame 5-113972
Circus AtariGame 5-2, Hard19822
Circus AtariGame 5-227072
Circus AtariGame 6-1, Hard4292
Circus AtariGame 6-115992
Circus AtariGame 6-2, Hard4012
Circus AtariGame 6-29152
Circus AtariGame 7-213802
Circus AtariGame 8-2, Hard17892
Circus AtariGame 8-29672
Demon AttackGame 542202
JawbreakerGame 214502
MegaManiaStraight fast missiles34402
Sadistroids17 (1S5FL)25002
Stampede4 - Wrangler, Hard8682
Star ShipStar Ship 1422
Star ShipStar Ship 4312
BerzerkGame 111142803
DragonfireGame 4-16403
FroggerGame 2 - Hard11003
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow225703
MegaManiaGuided slow missiles342203
Night DriverNovice503
Stampede7 - Rancher, Hard4133
Tron Deadly DiscsFast4303
Robot TankStandard414
Amidar6 Warriors Fast26325
Spitfire AttackStandard369005
Berry Fun!Standard$34.096
Robot CityNormal 12247
BerzerkGame 14465011
Sky JinksAero Race1:23.2511
BerzerkGame 2543015
BerzerkGame 6545015
BlocksBlitz38015
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots3354015
AstroblastAmateur2044016
Chopper CommandCadet fast Fire930020
KaboomGame 1470220
FrostbiteGame 1 4228021
Sadistroids1 (1S5H)452025
Juno FirstStandard5345026
Sky JinksPolo Grounds0:40.9326
CentipedeStandard Play2732327
BeamriderAdvanced7234
Planet PatrolSmall Vessel465034
BeamriderStandard2626835
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 093235
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)1459038
Keystone KapersStandard1925040
RAPTORStandard72442
HappyBirdPro mode5943
Pac-Man 8KStandard2664044
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles1821053
TurmoilStart Level 13208058
FroggerGame 1182368
Demon AttackGame 1738071
Solar FoxGame 15740071
AtlantisGame 11340075
DragonfireGame 1-1313085
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:34.8495
Tron Deadly DiscsSlow25835106
EnduroStandard2438110
Cave 1KCompetition844113
CrackpotsGame 117660115
SeaquestGame 116300210
1942 bBStandard12900226
River RaidStandard6880240
ChetiryMarathon1620315
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry4560336
JawbreakerGame 14240351
L.E.M.Standard11800380
Stampede1 - Sidekick1241653
Amoeba JumpStandard35871076
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px