Player Statistics for Artie Stolks

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Sadistroids1 (1S5H)196001
TurmoilStart Level 8952601
CentipedeStandard Play950202
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots2050103
TurmoilStart Level 6630504
H.E.R.O.Game 5125255
AstroblastAmateur1365518
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 2414921
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1440224
BeamriderStandard3906027
Dig DugStandard13000031
Solar FoxGame 115930031
Cave 1KCompetition93635
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:33.8547
BowlingGame 117653
H.E.R.O.Game 110333563
CrackpotsGame 14620076
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry1361078
FroggerGame 1144786
DragonfireGame 1-1278093
Pac-Man 8KStandard18450120
BerzerkGame 12880131
JawbreakerGame 112900145
Amoeba JumpStandard8099381
Stampede1 - Sidekick473748
Flappy BirdStandard41610
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px