Player Statistics for Al_Nafuur

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1 Hard46541
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 10 Hard88211
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1156591
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1260791
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 13101111
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 2 Hard45151
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 3 Hard59531
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 3165321
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 4109611
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 5 Hard101001
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 565451
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 6 Hard105101
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 7 Hard100161
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 7105001
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 8 Hard78361
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 880711
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 9 Hard93201
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 998791
DK VCS1 life extra life 1000092001
DK VCS3 lives extra life 10000282001
Kool-Aid ManFast Thirsties64001
Kovi KoviMatch E - Sprint1011
Reserved, do not useReserved 2349041
SkiingGame 1 bb0:33.851
Spider FighterFast Speed, Guided Shots647701
Top & TomStandard36101
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 11 Hard53542
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 4 Hard107032
CommandoStandard194002
Cosmic SwarmBeginner1422
JawbreakerGame 6122502
MegaManiaStraight slow missiles8602
MeltdownStandard Default Game143602
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Straight Shots956302
TurmoilStart Level 2123002
Amoeba JumpStandard 501833
Asteroids66 (2KIDS)11703
BlocksBlitz 8 Colors303
BlocksBlitz2256003
BlocksStandard245803
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 6105513
Cave 1KCompetition + Moving Walls8693
MegaManiaStraight fast missiles15003
MeltdownLeap14533
Star ShipWarp Drive 1033
Robot CityNormal16474
TurmoilStart Level 914504
DragonfireGame 2-119905
JawbreakerGame 5 - Hard99505
Night DriverNovice495
Star ShipExpert Star Ship 135
Chopper CommandCadet slower Fire10006
RAPTORStandard 10676
Reserved, do not useReserved 1651686
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 247757
BowlingGame 1 - Hard1288
JawbreakerGame 3 - Hard135808
Missile Command Arcade1 Player Level 156708
AstroblastExpert16509
Demon AttackGame 510809
Kovi KoviMatch A - Marathon1849
Spitfire AttackStandard281609
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1452610
JawbreakerGame 3506010
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow1102010
Night DriverPro fast110
MegaManiaGuided slow missiles162011
Star ShipStar Ship 1311
Kool-Aid ManNormal Speed2060013
BeamriderAdvanced154814
Cave 1KRandom101014
Circus AtariGame 1-1, Hard26214
Cave 1KRandom + Moving Walls83218
River RaidStandard4928019
Robot TankStandard1220
1942 bBStandard22055022
Amidar6 Warriors Fast51523
KaboomGame 1 - Hard15323
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 0143926
Smurf1 Player Skill 11380027
Chopper CommandCadet fast Fire370030
Asteroids1 (1S5H)1233032
Keystone KapersStandard2095033
Ninjish GuyStandard727033
Barnstorming4 - Flying Ace1:36.1734
Sky JinksPolo Grounds0:51.8235
BowlingGame 118538
CentipedeStandard Play2183538
AstroblastAmateur369541
Juno FirstStandard2380041
PitfallStandard563941
EnduroStandard590442
Planet PatrolSmall Vessel284042
FrostbiteGame 1606049
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles2815350
AtlantisGame 13410051
ChetirySprint 40170051
Circus AtariGame 1-122760
ChetirySprint 25212068
TurmoilStart Level 1477073
Barnstorming3 - Stunt Pilot1:08.5076
Demon AttackGame 1 - Hard25077
Dig DugStandard1081091
H.E.R.O.Game 186730100
DragsterStraight-ahead Dragster7:91.58107
FroggerGame 1895109
BeamriderStandard2108113
Cave 1KCompetition844113
DragonfireGame 1-11600115
JawbreakerGame 113890118
Solar FoxGame 112900119
Tron Deadly DiscsSlow21120125
JawbreakerGame 1 - Hard460132
ChetiryMarathon44720134
CrackpotsGame 18660140
BerzerkGame 12530146
Cosmic ArkGame 15890146
Pac-Man 8KStandard15120164
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:37.96168
SeaquestGame 138060185
L.E.M.Standard42400187
Demon AttackGame 1540191
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)2150192
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry7690194
HappyBirdAmateur mode3213
KaboomGame 1153313
Flappy BirdStandard41610
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px