Player Statistics for sleeper Stella user 345

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
TapperBeginner584508
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 3412632
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 2385537
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)1267043
Dig DugStandard3429060
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1425575
FroggerGame 11060103
Amoeba JumpStandard12695142
Demon AttackGame 1355203
L.E.M.Standard19800307
Cave 1KCompetition760353
Flappy BirdStandard15513
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px