Player Statistics for ricardopim

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Cave 1KCompetition + Moving Walls13191
Cave 1KCompetition10261
Cave 1KRandom + Moving Walls14511
Cave 1KRandom12911
EnduroStandard295291
TapperIntermediate542751
Chopper CommandCadet fast Fire330002
Cosmic ArkGame 502
FroggerGame 177332
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles2299002
TapperBeginner693502
Demon AttackGame 1725103
Cosmic ArkGame 1185004
FrostbiteGame 12240404
River RaidStandard1579704
H.E.R.O.Game 11533056
SeaquestGame 12907707
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots764907
Robot CityNormal90615
JawbreakerGame 12105021
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1437032
Ninjish GuyStandard695337
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 2385238
CrackpotsGame 15558050
KaboomGame 1279051
HappyBirdAmateur mode1456
1942 bBStandard8455064
HappyBirdPro mode3199
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)3180147
BerzerkGame 150220
Amoeba JumpStandard4254863
Flappy BirdStandard61209
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px