Player Statistics for jeebus

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Star ShipStar Ship 1373
BowlingGame 1 - Hard1515
Asteroids1 (1S5H)743108
BowlingGame 12098
MeltdownStandard Default Game38069
AtlantisGame 13130046
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots560053
BerzerkGame 1486072
RAPTORStandard20674
TapperBeginner1095074
CrackpotsGame 111020129
Demon AttackGame 13580132
DragonfireGame 1-1760136
Cosmic ArkGame 17240137
FroggerGame 1266150
ChetiryMarathon31200171
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:41.99196
SeaquestGame 123380196
River RaidStandard7890208
L.E.M.Standard31800234
Cave 1KCompetition803278
Pac-Man 8KStandard2240345
Amoeba JumpStandard5853554
Stampede1 - Sidekick516736
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px