Player Statistics for ctoniki

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
FreewayLake Shore Drive, Chicago321
Amidar6 Warriors Fast27213
Robot TankStandard413
Sky JinksPolo Grounds0:35.793
Asteroids8 (1FNH)65104
BowlingGame 12254
DragsterStraight-ahead Dragster6:04.544
EnduroStandard190024
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Straight Shots648304
Asteroids4 (1F10H)52306
AtlantisGame 1741006
FroggerGame 132906
Sky JinksAero Race1:13.516
FrostbiteGame 11321608
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow147008
Solar FoxGame 12604008
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles1447709
Pac-Man 8KStandard365509
River RaidStandard9461011
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots4147014
JawbreakerGame 52209018
Stampede1 - Sidekick, Hard175119
SeaquestGame 124094023
TapperBeginner2835023
Cosmic ArkGame 11438026
Keystone KapersStandard1980035
BeamriderStandard2306636
DragonfireGame 1-1674042
Barnstorming3 - Stunt Pilot0:55.2044
Dig DugStandard3376060
JawbreakerGame 11497093
H.E.R.O.Game 18733597
CrackpotsGame 124070101
Ninjish GuyStandard899138
Stampede1 - Sidekick3176320
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry4410339
Amoeba JumpStandard29731202
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px