Player Statistics for cflukee

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Juno FirstStandard1753501
Night DriverNovice541
Tron Deadly DiscsSlow408851
BerzerkGame 11919502
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 229922
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 327922
Lock 'n' ChaseFast30002
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots2911402
CentipedeStandard Play792353
River RaidStandard1640703
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 030305
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 125585
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow160707
Robot TankStandard387
Chopper CommandCadet fast Fire232008
MeltdownStandard Default Game55158
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry216309
Demon AttackGame 12498012
Smurf1 Player Skill 12690013
Keystone KapersStandard3500016
Dig DugStandard21611017
FreewayLake Shore Drive, Chicago1622
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 2 Hard276224
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles4877028
RAPTORStandard79328
Robot CityNormal24030
AstroblastAmateur584031
Pac-Man 8KStandard2824034
TapperBeginner2037537
AtlantisGame 13420040
HappyBirdAmateur mode1940
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 1 Hard393341
ChetirySprint 40250050
1942 bBStandard11295053
BeamriderStandard1193054
FroggerGame 1220354
Asteroids1 (1S5H)422063
ChetirySprint 25252064
SeaquestGame 119379069
Sadistroids1 (1S5H)63080
FrostbiteGame 1226081
EnduroStandard264885
Solar FoxGame 13520097
Amoeba JumpStandard14367108
CrackpotsGame 119350110
Cosmic ArkGame 19880112
Ninjish GuyStandard1703122
ChetiryMarathon44360135
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)3530136
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:41.13191
JawbreakerGame 110650200
KaboomGame 1820223
H.E.R.O.Game 115210280
L.E.M.Standard16800328
Cave 1KCompetition231355
Flappy BirdStandard41610
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px