Player Statistics for Zap1982

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Asteroids1 (1S5H)997302
Cave 1KRandom12262
FroggerGame 219262
Pac-Man 8KStandard387204
Cave 1KRandom + Moving Walls9418
Cave 1KCompetition95510
CentipedeStandard Play4618210
AstroblastAmateur2263514
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry1906017
KaboomGame 1 - Hard21618
Circus AtariGame 1-1201920
Sadistroids1 (1S5H)519021
River RaidStandard4536023
JawbreakerGame 1 - Hard908026
Solar FoxGame 1 - Fast3420029
BerzerkGame 11175030
JawbreakerGame 11855037
Berry Fun!Standard$1.5539
HappyBirdAmateur mode1940
FrostbiteGame 1478048
FroggerGame 1 - Hard17652
VROOM!Easy 30s83357
BowlingGame 117159
DragonfireGame 1-1517060
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots388061
Solar FoxGame 16220065
FroggerGame 1181968
TurmoilStart Level 1692070
KaboomGame 1197581
Dig DugStandard1447083
Demon AttackGame 14980116
CrackpotsGame 115920117
EnduroStandard1076119
C.A.V.E. ApocalypseLevel 13894153
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)2790158
H.E.R.O.Game 140705198
SeaquestGame 121180200
Amoeba JumpStandard9929208
Flappy BirdStandard22293
L.E.M.Standard8600416
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px