Player Statistics for NovaStar

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
BowlingGame 12322
Demon AttackGame 1011103
BowlingGame 1 - Hard1524
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:33.2217
BeamriderStandard1974639
Asteroids1 (1S5H)708043
BerzerkGame 1770045
L.E.M.Standard12500052
Demon AttackGame 1810561
DragonfireGame 1-1435069
Dig DugStandard1562079
FroggerGame 11063101
EnduroStandard2387111
H.E.R.O.Game 180690112
1942 bBStandard16550177
Amoeba JumpStandard34851024
Flappy BirdStandard71074
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px