Player Statistics for Moises Tuseto

Game Variation Personal best score Rank Patches
Barnstorming1 - Hedge Hopper0:32.951
Barnstorming2 - Crop Duster0:50.531
Barnstorming4 - Flying Ace1:10.731
BowlingGame 3 - Hard1831
ChetirySprint 25840001
ChetirySprint 401230001
DragsterStraight-ahead Dragster5:94.521
Flappy BirdStandard991
FreewayInterstate 5, Seattle91
Sky JinksPolo Grounds0:35.581
Solar FoxGame 1 - Fast4602001
Solar FoxGame 14259001
Solar FoxGame 21593001
Spitfire AttackStandard671201
Asteroids4 (1F10H)59602
ChetiryMarathon3390802
ChetiryUltra!1000002
Chopper CommandCadet slower Fire88002
DragonfireGame 1-1156802
Lock 'n' ChaseSlow237302
SeaquestGame 13151302
Tron Deadly DiscsFast12202
Chopper CommandCadet fast Fire156003
FreewayLake Shore Drive, Chicago283
FrostbiteGame 12312903
TapperArcade363503
Tron Deadly DiscsSlow293353
Smurf1 Player Skill 1366004
Barnstorming3 - Stunt Pilot0:53.045
PitfallStandard694755
BowlingGame 12107
Keystone KapersStandard452507
SeaquestGame 1 - Hard1518007
Robot TankStandard209
CentipedeStandard Play3565810
AstroblastAmateur3172511
EnduroStandard1332612
HappyBirdAmateur mode5612
Kool-Aid ManNormal Speed2790012
TapperBeginner4715012
Amidar6 Warriors Fast90514
Circus AtariGame 1-1211018
MegaManiaGuided fast missiles7391018
River RaidStandard5484018
FroggerGame 1173427
Stampede1 - Sidekick, Hard87327
BeamriderStandard3583030
Spider FighterNormal Speed, Guided Shots1744031
Planet PatrolSmall Vessel365034
Berry Fun!Standard$1.4837
HellwayBB Mode 0 Car 074638
Space Invaders Deluxe1 (Basic Game)1312041
BerzerkGame 1678048
TurmoilStart Level 14268048
Cosmic ArkGame 11296052
Dig DugStandard3798055
Juno FirstStandard1090057
Demon AttackGame 1778558
JawbreakerGame 11628064
VROOM!Easy 30s65568
CrackpotsGame 14019088
Cave 1KCompetition86494
Ninjish GuyStandard1764109
Pac-Man 8KStandard19030112
KaboomGame 11045123
BerzerkGame 93790140
Pac-Man 4KLevel 1 - Cherry9290143
H.E.R.O.Game 166500144
Amoeba JumpStandard8277292
L.E.M.Standard9400406
Stampede1 - Sidekick2586436
×

Login Form

×

Screenshot upload Form

  • Images must be jpg or png
  • max file size is 2 MB
  • max image size is 1024x768px